Структурні підрозділи

Структурні підрозділи в районах
РДА
1. Бродівський Чунгін Михайло Петровмч 0504309910 Kultura/brody@gmail.com
2. Буський   Татарин Дмитро Тарасович (264.0 210-58, 0983610968 amidbusk@gmail.com
3. Городоцький Міляновська Ірина Володимирівна 0982519948 msgorodokrda@ukr.net
4. Дрогобицький Хом’як Леся Іванівна 80677554765 lesya963xomyak@ukr.net
5. Жидачівський Хемій Олексій Іванович 0968673563, kultura_zh@ukr.net
6. Жовківський Керницький Андріан Збігнєвич 0974060608 andr_kern@ukr.net
7. Золочівський Стельмах Андрій Юрійович   0682444383, zl.sport@ukr.net
8. Кам.-Бузький Мальчин Тетяна Володимирівна 0979128244 kb.sport@ukr.net
9. Миколаївський Наконечний Іван Іванович   098 586 78 89 mykolaivsport@gmail.com
10. Мостиський Химка Ірина 0677929302 mostsport@ukr.net
11. Перемишлянський Оленчин Ірина Михайлівна (263) 2-14-11 ira_peremushlyanu@meta.ua
12. Пустомитівський Гладиш Євген Йосипович 096 44 36 641 hladysh@yahoo.pl
13. Радехівський  Мазуревич Ірина Володимирівна 0982134481 sms_rda@ukr.net
14. Самбірський Васюта Галина Михайлівна моб.0968711218 halina_vasiuta@ukr.net
15. Сколівський Шило Юрій Іванович   0976500170 kultura_skole@ukr.net
Щуревич Юрій Любомирович   067 12 78 636
16. Сокальський Копейка Мар’яна Володимирівна (257) 2-21-57, 0502884410, 0984047667, vip_sport_sokal@ukr.net
17. Старосамбірський Васурчак Наталія Євгенівна 097 6127837 natalivsyrchak@gmail.com
18. Стрийський Боднар Ольга Федорівна 0661148249 bodnarolga47@meta.ua
19. Турківський Поточний Василь Теодорович 097-42-42-213 0995371529
20. Яворівський Свистун Роман Богданович, (259) 221-33, 0979676856 romik1996@ukr.net
 
Структурні підрозділи в містах
1. Борислав Рахель Володимир Андрійович 0973826230 borislavvgp@i.ua
2. Дрогобич Соломчак Орест Дмитрович 0676815256

drohobychsport@ukr.net

3. Стрий Каліцун Руслан Володимирович 0970318848 ruslan73@ukr.net
4. Самбір Білінський Роман Михайлович 0676995670 sambirmolod@ukr.net
5. Трускавець Коваль Роман Львович 0674535340 truskmolod@ukr.net
6. Червоноград Гаврилюк Валерій Іванович 0671786572 S80100@ukr.net
7. Новий Розділ Придатко Олександр Васильович 0678459684 novyrozdil@gmail.com
8. Моршин Михайлишин Тарас Михайлович 0968367440 viptaras83@gmail.com
9. Львів Нікулін Антон  Володимирович 0676751333, sport.lmr@gmail.com
 
Структурні підрозділи в ОТГ
1. БАБИНСЬКА  сільська рада Тимців Руслана Миколаївна Пукало-Пилип'як Сергій Ігорович 0973560854 0672562390 babuna_otg@ukr.net
2. БІБРСЬКА міська рада Довгаль Оксана Володимирівна 0504300873 bibrka.rada@gmail.com
3. БІСКОВИЦЬКА сільська рада Васьків Марія Михайлівна 0678648803 biscovytchi.rada@ukr.net
4. ВЕЛИКОЛЮБІНСЬКА  селищна рада Шльомська Оксана Олесівна Буняс Святослав Степанович 0973809745 0978004678 lubin_velyky@ukr.net  
5. ВЕЛИКОМОСТІВСЬКА міська рада Гбур Мирослав Іванович 0680100306 mostyrada@i.ua
6. ВІЛЬШАНИЦЬКА сільська рада Прокопович Галина Тадеєвна 0976339989 vilshanyk_rada@ukr.net
7. ВОЛЕ-БАРАНЕЦЬКА  сільська рада Кінаш Микола Дмитрович 0962808399 volia81422@ukr.net
8. ВОЛИЦЬКА сільська рада Ковалик Іван Богданович 0677110926 zvit.tshenets@ukr.net
9. ВОЮТИЦЬКА сільська рада Заріцька Надія Миколаївна 0962771799 ssradav@gmail.com
10. ГНІЗДИЧІВСЬКА селищна рада Мізинчук Уляна Іванівна 0968364927 hnizdychivsr@gmail.com
11. ГРАБОВЕЦЬКА сільська рада Питлак Степан Ігорович 0971282122 grabsrada@gmail.com
12. ДАВИДІВСЬКА сільська рада Іванова Ярина Михайлівна 0971213503 davudiv.sr@ukr.net
13. ДУБЛЯНСЬКА сільська рада Заяць Андрій Степанович 0972447398 dsr_dsr@ukr.net
14. ЖОВТАНЕЦЬКА сільська рада Шостак Надія Степанівна Заліско Степан Зіновійович 0977038676 0967423611 zhovtanciotg@gmail.com
15. ЗАБОЛОТЦІВСЬКА сільська рада Нерецька тетяна Олександрівна 0682526093 zabolotcivska.rada@ukr.net
16. ЗИМНОВОДІВСЬКА сільська рада Шаровська Маряна Іванівна 0679525487 zymnovodivskarada@gmail.com
17. КАМ`ЯНКА-БУЗЬКА міська рада Чепіль Ігор Євстахович Квасніцька Ірина Василівна 0678763149 0977585899 ms.kbmr@ukr.net  
18. ЛОПАТИНСЬКА селищна рада Білик Галина Василівна 0964349002 lopatin_rada@ukr.net
19. ЛУКІВСЬКА сільська рада Шманько Андрій Петрович 0967158075 luky_rada@ukr.net
20. МАГЕРІВСЬКА селищна рада Дорощак Микола Федорович 0678036069 magerov@ukr.net
21. МЕДЕНИЦЬКА селищна рада Дякович Леся Володимирівна 0972173093 medenychiselrada@i.ua
22. МІЖЕНЕЦЬКА сільська рада Караман Ірина Михайлівна 0680546206 mizhenets_oth@ukr.net
23. МОСТИСЬКА міська рада Повх Олексій Васильович 0962747908 mostrada@ukr.net
24. МУРОВАНСЬКА сільська рада Михалюк Галина Володимирівна 0966207038 sorokylvivskarada@gmail.сom
25. НИЖАНКОВИЦЬКА селищна рада Лось Олена Мирославівна 0678999803 nyzhankovytska@gmail.com
26. НОВОКАЛИНІВСЬКА міська рада Ковталюк Алла Василівна, 0962899367 novkalynivrada@ukr.net
27. НОВОМІСЬКА сільська рада Саврей Галина Богданівна 0980096790 novomiska1@gmail.com
28. НОВОСТРІЛИЩАНСЬКА селищна рада Бурбела Олена Михайлівна 0634909231 novistrylyshcha@ukr.net
29. ПІДБЕРІЗЦІВСЬКА сільська рада  Крохмалюк Олеся Володимирівна 0982347480 pidberizcivskarada@gmail.com
30. РАДЕХІВСЬКА  міська рада Кулич Юлія Олександрівна (03255) 41087 radekhiv-miskrada@i.ua
31. РОЗВАДІВСЬКА сільська рада Цар Роман Петрович 0969500567 rozvadivotg@ukr.net
32. РУДКІВСЬКА  міська  рада Брийовська Юлія Василівна 0983687495 rudkyrada@ukr.net
33. СЛАВСЬКА селищна рада Онаць Василь Михайлович 0679440968 slavske_rada@ukr.net
34. СОЛОНКІВСЬКА сільська рада Ткачук Оксана Миронівна 098 779 2777 solonkarada@gmail.com
35. СУДОВОВИШНЯНСЬКА міська рада Войціцький Ярослав Романович 0972496181 svgromada@ukr.net
36. ТРОСТЯНЕЦЬКА сільська рада Леницька Олександра Богданівна 0673708818 trostyanets-gromada@ukr.net
37. ХОДОРІВСЬКА міська рада Калинець Наталія Ігорівна 0673033245 otg@hodorivska-gromada.gov.ua
38. ЧУКВЯНСЬКА сільська рада Бойко Роман  Васильович 0989081680 chukvarada@ukr.net
39. ШЕГИНІВСЬКА сільська рада Гудима Лідія Ярославівна 0983747885 sheg.s.rada@ukr.net
40. ЩИРЕЦЬКА  селищна  рада Ванькович Марія Василівна Двойченков Леонід Васильович 0676806367 0982520279 shchyrecrada@gmail. com